Print
Class A    Sunday, May 2 2010  10:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Dalton Simmons               52.05    0  290031   IL     6     1   494    155   3.30    280  55.36
  2. Jeff Gustafson               54.85    0  280026   WI     5     2   463    142   4.14-   280  50.71
  3. Roger Ehlers                 58.46    0  290848   IL     5     2   458    141   8.11-   280  50.36
  4. Jesse Garza                  57.42    0  290314   IL     4     3   449    141   7.07-   280  50.36
  5. John Koepp III               51.42    0  280193   WI     3     4   433    139   1.78-   280  49.64
  6. Mark Mauthe                  49.31    0  280054   WI     3     4   422    128   3.60-   280  45.71
  7. Glenn Wicklund               51.92    0  290170   IL     1     6   381    122   8.35-   280  43.57
  8. Linda Hycnar                 51.86    0  290364   IL     1     6   314     98  16.86-   280  35.00

Class B    Saturday, May 1 2010  11:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Richard Andrysiak            50.00    0  290129   IL     7     0   499    157   6.07    280  56.07
  2. Lawrence Fettes              45.42    0  290287   IL     5     2   413    126   0.42-   280  45.00
  3. Milt Larsen                  49.74    0  280175   WI     4     3   402    119   7.24-   280  42.50
  4. Lloyd Johnson                51.18    0  280240   WI     3     4   444    137   2.26-   280  48.93
  5. Bruce McLinn                 49.23    0  280157   WI     3     4   442    135   1.02-   280  48.21
  6. Kerry Morris                 45.80    0  280713   WI     3     4   366    112   5.80-   280  40.00
  7. John Wilson                  41.86    0  290731   IL     2     5   314     96   7.58-   280  34.29
  8. Tony Scrima                  48.60    0  280113   WI     1     3   260     80   1.40    160  50.00

Class C    Sunday, May 2 2010  9:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Rowen Swick                  37.00    0  280583   WI     7     0   455    138  12.28    280  49.29
  2. Walt Houck                   44.61    0  290208   IL     6     1   495    152   9.67    280  54.29
  3. Steve Kampmeier              37.70    0  290303   IL     5     2   381    112   2.30    280  40.00
  4. Bernard Carley               42.38    0  280177   WI     3     4   318     96   8.10-   280  34.29
  5. Marvin Robers                37.22    0  290734   IL     3     4   295     87   6.15-   280  31.07
  6. Don Goldsmith                40.13    0  280040   WI     2     5   308     93   6.92-   280  33.21
  7. Tim Ryan                     39.60    0  290086   IL     2     5   297     91   7.10-   280  32.50

Class D    Saturday, May 1 2010  12:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Dave Amorose                 38.13    0  290517   IL     5     1   313     91   0.22-   240  37.92
  2. Jerry Schroeder              35.20    0  280097   WI     4     2   288     87   1.05    240  36.25
  3. Daniel Lessman               36.36    0  290508   IL     4     2   255     72   6.36-   240  30.00
  4. Norm Beckius                 35.39    0  280096   WI     3     3   290     88   1.27    240  36.67
  5. Mike Rousseau                37.86    0  280182   WI     2     4   279     79   4.95-   240  32.92
  6. Al Huizenga                  36.44    0  280049   WI     2     4   250     76   4.78-   240  31.67
  7. Julian Tijerina              38.82    0  280134   WI     1     5   173     47  19.24-   240  19.58

Class E    Saturday, May 1 2010  10:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Galen Kozel                  34.11    0  280083   WI     5     1   268     75   2.86-   240  31.25
  2. Joel Ramsdell                31.87    0  280038   WI     4     2   239     67   3.96-   240  27.92
  3. Danielle Rakstad             31.60    0  290774   IL     4     2   252     65   4.52-   240  27.08
  4. Larry Fettes                 31.48    0  290664   IL     3     3   214     60   6.48-   240  25.00
  5. Scott Conrad                 34.02    0  290295   IL     2     4   200     57  10.27-   240  23.75
  6. Kevin Brekke                 33.00    0  280183   WI     2     4   195     54  10.50-   240  22.50
  7. Dan Stieber                  31.73    0  290388   IL     1     5   151     35  17.15-   240  14.58

Class F    Sunday, May 2 2010  12:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Carl Schliem                 30.25    0  280530   WI     7     0   278     75   3.47-   280  26.79
  2. Dennis Simler                26.90    0  290250   IL     4     3   283     84   3.10    280  30.00
  3. Mike Lange                   28.18    0  280047   WI     4     3   297     76   1.04-   280  27.14
  4. Scott Linhart                27.79    0  280006   WI     4     3   247     75   1.01-   280  26.79
  5. Allen Johnson                29.04    0  280028   WI     3     4   229     61   7.26-   280  21.79
  6. Leo Linhart                  27.80    0  280409   WI     2     5   229     67   3.88-   280  23.93
  7. Dave Klipstein               31.35    0  280152   WI     2     5   225     60   9.93-   280  21.43
  8. Richard Conrad               28.70    0  280037   WI     2     5   205     54   9.42-   280  19.29

Class G    Saturday, May 1 2010  9:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Pete Kumlien                 21.36    0  280030   WI     5     2   272     65   1.85    280  23.21
  2. Matt Ramsdell                22.82    0  280196   WI     5     2   234     57   2.47-   280  20.36
  3. Don Goers                    26.63    0  290384   IL     4     3   224     63   4.13-   280  22.50
  4. Ed Wheeler                   27.62    0  280760   WI     4     3   225     52   9.05-   280  18.57
  5. Rick Borgwardt               23.97    0  280350   WI     3     4   235     65   0.76-   280  23.21
  6. Russ Burns                   22.93    0  280067   WI     3     4   232     62   0.79-   280  22.14
  7. Fred Morel                   23.57    0  290037   IL     3     4   189     49   6.07-   280  17.50
  8. Stan Smith                   26.00    0  290796   IL     1     6   175     43  10.65-   280  15.36

Class H    Sunday, May 2 2010  11:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. James Gaspers                22.80    0  290048   IL     7     0   272     74   3.62    280  26.43
  2. Don Miller                   22.13    0  290697   IL     5     2   234     56   2.13-   280  20.00
  3. Ron Fritz                    20.53    0  290162   IL     5     2   200     50   2.68-   280  17.86
  4. Jim Mazan                    20.80    0  290836   IL     4     3   197     41   6.16-   280  14.64
  5. Gene Satterstrom             20.41    0  280163   WI     3     4   182     42   5.41-   280  15.00
  6. Tom Steinke                  23.75    0  280076   WI     2     5   196     53   4.83-   280  18.93
  7. Wayne Goers                  21.21    0  290152   IL     2     5   183     42   6.21-   280  15.00
  8. Ken Hopp                     20.95    0  290103   IL     0     3    54     13  10.12-   120  10.83

Class I    Sunday, May 2 2010  1:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Mark Nord                    19.52    0  280021   WI     6     1   236     64   3.33    280  22.86
  2. Dick Poff                    17.73    0  280510   WI     5     2   200     43   2.38-   280  15.36
  3. Eugene Stevens               20.40    0  280150   WI     4     3   191     48   3.26-   280  17.14
  4. Lisa White                   16.49    0  280035   WI     4     3   209     48   0.65    280  17.14
  5. Randy White                  21.42    0  280044   WI     4     3   158     34   9.28-   280  12.14
  6. Steve Nelson                 19.35    0  290650   IL     3     4   145     23  11.14-   280   8.21
  7. Anne Miller                  13.51    0  290698   IL     1     6   152     31   2.44-   280  11.07
  8. Jerry Kochman                16.08    0  280094   WI     1     6   108     24   7.51-   280   8.57

Class J    Saturday, May 1 2010  1:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Jim Haupt                    11.20    0  280003   WI     4     1   208     40   4.80    250  16.00
  2. Julie Paulson                 9.58    0  280780   WI     4     1   104     14   3.98-   250   5.60
  3. Jimmy Paulson                12.69    0  280472   WI     3     2    96     16   6.29-   250   6.40
  4. Becky Goers                   5.20    0  290687   IL     3     2   110     12   0.40-   250   4.80
  5. Anna Goers                    3.52    0  290862   IL     1     4    62      6   1.12-   250   2.40
  6. Allison Goers                 5.00    0  000000   IL     0     5    29      0   5.00-   250   0.00