Print
Class A    Sunday, Dec 12 2010  1:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Dennis Reid                  61.58    0  290068   IL     6     0   226    148   0.08    240  61.67
  2. Jesse Garza                  53.88    0  290314   IL     4     2   192    128   0.55-   240  53.33
  3. Tony Scrima                  52.76    0  280113   WI   1.5   4.5   146    136   3.90    240  56.67
  4. Glenn Wicklund               54.62    0  290170   IL   0.5   5.5    93     89  17.54-   240  37.08

Class B    Sunday, Dec 12 2010  1:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Bruce McLinn                 43.64    0  280157   WI     5     1   255    109   1.77    240  45.42
  2. John Garvan                  41.11    0  280534   WI     4     2   223    100   0.55    240  41.67
  3. Rowen Swick                  43.83    0  280583   WI     3     3   204     92   5.50-   240  38.33

Class C    Saturday, Dec 11 2010  11:30 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Daniel Lessman               35.65    0  290508   IL     4     1   200     86   1.25-   250  34.40
  2. Rich Lodor                   28.00    0  290018   IL     4     1   223     79   3.60    250  31.60
  3. Earl Paulson                 34.86    0  280063   WI     3     2   177     66   8.46-   250  26.40
  4. Herman Robisch               40.40    0  290469   IL     2     3   139     61  16.00-   250  24.40
  5. Jim Haupt                    34.95    0  280003   WI     2     3   103     30  22.95-   250  12.00

Class D    Saturday, Dec 11 2010  8:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Marvin Zoellick              33.93    0  290286   IL     5     0   211     99   5.67    250  39.60
  2. Dale Grover                  31.17    0  290184   IL     3     2   159     68   3.97-   250  27.20
  3. Allen Johnson                30.88    0  280028   WI     3     2   137     62   6.08-   250  24.80
  4. Kevin Brekke                 32.05    0  280183   WI     2     3   143     65   6.05-   250  26.00
  5. Guy Modde                    30.31    0  290319   IL     1     4   139     72   1.51-   250  28.80
  6. Norm Beckius                 34.88    0  280096   WI     1     4   147     54  13.28-   250  21.60

Class E    Saturday, Dec 11 2010  8:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. James Gaspers                29.04    0  290048   IL     4     1   173     62   4.24-   250  24.80
  2. Dick Perkins                 25.95    0  000000   WI     4     1   173     60   1.95-   250  24.00
  3. Leo Linhart                  27.18    0  280409   WI     3     2   123     41  10.78-   250  16.40
  4. Don Goers                    26.25    0  290384   IL     2     3   162     64   0.86-   252  25.40
  5. Scott Linhart                28.87    0  280006   WI     2     3   128     52   8.24-   252  20.63

Class F    Sunday, Dec 12 2010  9:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Jim Huckabee                 23.22    0  290163   IL     4     1   158     54   1.62-   250  21.60
  2. Luke Champion                22.61    0  290689   IL     3     2   219     67   4.19    250  26.80
  3. Tom Bird                     24.72    0  280170   WI     3     2   183     56   2.32-   250  22.40
  4. Mike Lange                   24.47    0  280047   WI     3     2   202     53   3.27-   250  21.20
  5. Eugene Stevens               21.07    0  280150   WI     2     3   171     48   1.87-   250  19.20

Class G    Saturday, Dec 11 2010  3:00 PM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Pat Prestidge                20.64    0  290726   IL     4     0   160     44   1.36    200  22.00
  2. Don Miller                   22.17    0  290697   IL     3     1   145     36   4.17-   200  18.00
  3. Mark Nord                    21.06    0  280021   WI     2     2   104     29   6.56-   200  14.50
  4. Larry Cook                   19.23    0  280020   WI     1     3    93     29   4.73-   200  14.50

Class H    Sunday, Dec 12 2010  9:00 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Dick Poff                    18.59    0  280510   WI     4     1   205     49   1.82    240  20.42
  2. Ron Fritz                    20.53    0  290162   IL     3     2   150     42   3.03-   240  17.50
  3. Wayne Goers                  20.93    0  290152   IL     3     2   151     34   6.77-   240  14.17
  4. Ken Hopp                     16.98    0  290103   IL     3     2   112     31   4.07-   240  12.92
  5. Dave Carpenter               21.00    0  280522   WI     2     3   139     26  10.17-   240  10.83

Class I    Saturday, Dec 11 2010  11:30 AM

Pos     Name                    Entry Avg Hcp  Card#   St   Won   Lost  Pts   Rgrs  OvrAvg    Sh    R%
  1. Dean Foster                  18.41    0  290440   IL     4     1   174     62   6.39    250  24.80
  2. Jim Mazan                    17.54    0  290836   IL     4     1   174     60   6.46    250  24.00
  3. Greg Bergles                 18.42    0  280081   WI     3     2   131     41   2.02-   250  16.40
  4. Linda Roeber                 18.77    0  280029   WI     2     3   146     49   0.83    250  19.60
  5. David Palmersheim            18.88    0  280107   WI     2     3   109     44   1.28-   250  17.60
  6. Steve Nelson                 17.94    0  290650   IL     0     5    70     28   6.74-   250  11.20

Class J (Pitched with Class G)
  1. Anne Miller                  12.94    0  290698   IL     2     2   111     23   1.44-   200  11.50
  2. Kevin Aarstad                 6.12    0  280043   WI     0     4    49     10   1.12-   200   5.00