Print
  
Class A    Sunday, Apr 15 2012  11:30 AM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Jesse Garza Loves Park IL 5 0 55.20
2. Galen Kozel Mukwonago WI 3 2 48.40
3. Penny Steinke Waukesha WI 3 2 47.60
4. Bruce McLinn Clinton WI 2 3 34.40
5. Kerry Morris Watertown WI 1 4 36.40
6. Tony Scrima Waukesha WI 1 4 35.20

Class B Sunday, Apr 15 2012 3:30 PM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Jeff Gustafson Lake Geneva WI 3 2 46.80
2. Rowen Swick Beloit WI 3 2 41.20
3. Dave Amorose Joliet IL 3 2 37.20
4. Milt Larsen West Allis WI 2.5 2.5 36.00
5. Linda Roeber Janesville WI 2.5 2.5 30.40
6. Linda Hycnar Palatine IL 1 4 28.80

Class C Saturday, Apr 14 2012 9:30 AM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Al Huizenga Stoughton WI 6 0 42.92
2. Jim Tollefson Janesville WI 4 2 36.36
3. Dean Foster Yorkville IL 3 3 40.83
4. Kevin Brekke Edgerton WI 3 3 33.75
5. Michelle Plaisance Watertown WI 2 4 35.00
6. John Garvan Edgerton WI 2 4 28.75
7. Jerry Schroeder Oxford WI 1 5 30.17

Class D Sunday, Apr 15 2012 8:00 AM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Mike Rousseau Beloit WI 5 0 46.80
2. Rick Swan South Elgin IL 4 1 28.40
3. Walt Houck Roscoe IL 3 2 29.20
4. Jim Huckabee Rockford IL 1 4 29.60
5. Joel Ramsdell Pell Lake WI 1 4 27.20
6. Jim Haupt Milwaukee WI 1 4 26.80

Class E Saturday, Apr 14 2012 1:00 PM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Lawrence Fettes Dundee IL 4 1 28.63
2. Herman Robisch Schiller Park IL 4 1 23.20
3. Roger Schnabel Evansville WI 2 3 26.00
4. Daniel Lessman Machesney Park IL 2 3 20.97
5. Russ Burns Janesville WI 2 3 20.40
6. James Gaspers Island Lake IL 1 4 19.60

Class F Saturday, Apr 14 2012 9:30 AM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Rick Borgwardt Beloit WI 4 1 22.00
2. Scott Linhart Lake Geneva WI 4 1 21.60
3. Faye Lloyd Oxford WI 3 2 22.80
4. Gary Schmitz Cleveland WI 2 3 24.00
5. Larry Fettes Carpentersville IL 1 4 21.60
6. Richard Conrad Pewaukee WI 1 4 20.00

Class G Sunday, Apr 15 2012 3:30 PM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Bob Johnson Waukegan IL 5 0 30.80
2. Dennis Simler Forreston IL 3.5 1.5 30.40
3. Georgia Beebe Rockton IL 2.5 2.5 28.80
4. Steve Wiegert Green Bay WI 1.5 3.5 21.60
5. Ken Hopp Elgin IL 1.5 3.5 20.00
6. Mike Lange Burlington WI 1 4 17.20

Class H Saturday, Apr 14 2012 1:00 PM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Ed Wheeler Lodi WI 4.5 0.5 25.20
2. Roger Kitner Sandwich IL 3 2 23.60
3. Leo Linhart Lake Geneva WI 3 2 19.20
4. Tom Steinke Eagle WI 2.5 2.5 20.40
5. Ron Fritz Elgin IL 1 4 14.00
6. John Resch Milton WI 1 4 11.60

Class I Sunday, Apr 15 2012 11:30 AM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Greg Bergles Union Grove WI 6 0 20.00
2. Wayne Goers Huntley IL 5 1 15.42
3. David Palmersheim Franksville WI 3 3 15.83
4. Gene Satterstrom Madison WI 3 3 7.50
5. Gene Friede Stoughton WI 2 4 15.00
6. Steve Nelson Sycamore IL 2 4 12.50
7. Eugene Stevens Burlington WI 0 6 8.33

Class J Sunday, Apr 15 2012 8:00 AM
Pos Name City St Won Lost Ringer%
1. Mary Wojciechowski Trevor WI 4 1 12.00
2. John Phoenix Poplar Grove IL 4 1 10.40
3. Kevin Aarstad Janesville WI 3 2 10.00
4. Luke Appleberg West Dundee IL 2 3 4.40
5. John DeVault Cary IL 1 4 2.40
6. Brady Bretzinger South Beloit IL 1 4 0.40