Print
   
28-12-037  2012 Autumn Harvest

Class A Saturday, Nov 3 2012 1:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jesse Garza 55.22 IL 5.5 0.5 226 134 240 55.83
2. Gunnar David 55.59 WI 4 2 201 122 240 50.83
3. Jeff Gustafson 47.82 WI 4 2 191 107 240 44.58
4. Glenn Wicklund 46.00 IL 3 3 141 97 240 40.42
5. Dan Bloom 52.08 WI 2.5 3.5 150 112 240 46.67
6. Al Huizenga 40.12 WI 1 5 136 92 242 38.02
7. Linda Hycnar 43.16 IL 1 5 112 85 242 35.12

Class B Sunday, Nov 4 2012 9:00 AM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Linda Roeber 38.88 WI 5 1 179 96 240 40.00
2. John Wilson 32.99 IL 5 1 160 90 240 37.50
3. Kerry Morris 39.33 WI 4 2 205 92 240 38.33
4. Bruce McLinn 38.08 WI 3 3 182 88 240 36.67
5. Rowen Swick 37.01 WI 2 4 137 63 240 26.25
6. Harold Ballman 38.00 WI 1 5 108 74 240 30.83
7. Jim Haupt 38.10 WI 1 5 134 62 240 25.83

Class C Saturday, Nov 3 2012 9:00 AM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jim Huckabee 35.75 IL 4 1 181 86 250 34.40
2. Kevin Peterson 32.50 WI 3 2 187 83 250 33.20
3. Kari David 31.05 WI 3 2 169 73 250 29.20
4. Daniel Lessman 30.88 IL 3 2 137 69 248 27.82
5. Herman Robisch 31.47 IL 2 3 162 74 248 29.84
6. Kevin Brekke 32.01 WI 0 5 130 52 250 20.80

Class D Sunday, Nov 4 2012 1:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Donald Miller 30.41 IL 4 1 175 78 250 31.20
2. Julie Petrovski 25.94 IL 4 1 152 61 250 24.40
3. Scott Linhart 30.68 WI 3 2 170 73 250 29.20
4. Rondi Mengelt 25.48 WI 3 2 163 63 250 25.20
5. Walt Houck 30.26 IL 1 4 129 53 250 21.20
6. Kenneth Hopp 28.35 IL 0 5 130 56 250 22.40

Class E Sunday, Nov 4 2012 9:00 AM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Dick Poff 25.00 WI 4 1 182 78 250 31.20
2. Russ Burns 27.75 WI 4 1 203 66 250 26.40
3. Joe Annoreno 25.27 IL 3 2 215 67 250 26.80
4. Guy Modde 26.98 IL 2 3 174 70 250 28.00
5. Leo Linhart 24.37 WI 2 3 142 52 250 20.80
6. Don Goers 28.01 IL 0 5 94 50 250 20.00

Class F Saturday, Nov 3 2012 9:00 AM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Ed Wheeler 23.52 WI 4 1 180 49 250 19.60
2. Craig David 20.00 WI 4 1 131 47 250 18.80
3. Tom Steinke 22.57 WI 3 2 148 38 250 15.20
4. Ron Fritz 23.01 IL 2 3 115 37 250 14.80
5. Greg Bergles 19.20 WI 2 3 124 31 250 12.40
6. David Palmershiem 18.94 WI 0 5 77 18 250 7.20

Class G Sunday, Nov 4 2012 1:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Earl Paulson 16.13 WI 5 0 180 46 250 18.40
2. Wayne Goers 16.84 IL 3 2 150 37 250 14.80
3. Scott Winefka 16.88 IL 3 2 140 30 250 12.00
4. Steve Nelson 17.74 IL 2 3 103 22 250 8.80
5. Mark Nord 17.83 WI 1 4 127 36 250 14.40
6. Anne Miller 11.50 IL 1 4 105 29 250 11.60

Class H Saturday, Nov 3 2012 1:00 PM
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. John Resch 16.08 WI 4 1 140 38 250 15.20
2. Gene Satterstrom 14.86 WI 4 1 156 37 250 14.80
3. Kevin Aarstad 7.97 WI 3.5 1.5 103 18 250 7.20
4. Ed Dolan 10.54 IL 2 3 86 13 250 5.20
5. Brady Bretzinger 3.75 IL 1 4 54 10 250 4.00
6. Phil Knepper 5.00 IL 0.5 4.5 71 15 250 6.00