Print
 
Class A    Saturday, May 11 2013  11:00 AM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Galen Kozel 62.83 WI 6 0 262 157 240 65.42
2. Jeff Gustafson 47.24 WI 5 1 176 107 240 44.58
3. Hallie Romanelli 51.68 IL 3 3 170 125 240 52.08
4. Mark Mauthe 58.26 WI 3 3 143 109 240 45.42
5. Allen Johnson 50.13 WI 2 4 136 101 242 41.74
6. Nick Muller 43.87 WI 1 5 105 76 240 31.67
7. Glenn Wicklund 45.90 IL 1 5 119 73 242 30.17

Class B Saturday, May 11 2013 9:15 AM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Dutch Rittweger 42.15 IL 6 1 221 103 280 36.79
2. Al Huizenga 39.10 WI 4 3 174 103 280 36.79
3. Linda Hycnar 41.33 IL 4 3 190 90 280 32.14
4. Kerry Morris 39.35 WI 4 3 183 89 280 31.79
5. Dalton Simmons 41.32 IL 3 4 200 96 280 34.29
6. Kevin Peterson 41.48 WI 3 4 135 88 280 31.43
7. Mike Rousseau 40.67 WI 2 5 194 97 280 34.64
8. Rowen Swick 39.71 WI 2 5 165 67 280 23.93

Class C Saturday, May 11 2013 9:00 AM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Herman Robisch 35.00 IL 6 1 224 94 280 33.57
2. Bruce McLinn 39.32 WI 5 2 218 103 280 36.79
3. Milt Larsen 36.91 WI 5 2 218 90 280 32.14
4. Lawrence Fettes Jr 35.20 IL 4 3 194 93 280 33.21
5. Daniel Lessman 34.70 IL 3 4 164 89 280 31.79
6. Robert Starck 35.40 WI 3 4 186 82 280 29.29
7. Kevin Brekke 31.55 WI 2 5 168 80 280 28.57
8. Jim Haupt 27.56 WI 0 7 128 51 280 18.21

Class D Saturday, May 11 2013 9:30 AM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Randy White 25.19 WI 7 2 170 67 270 24.81
2. Joel Ramsdell 27.77 WI 7 2 166 65 270 24.07
3. John Kentner 25.05 IL 6.5 2.5 172 50 270 18.52
4. Scott Linhart 30.54 WI 5 4 167 72 270 26.67
5. Russ Burns 27.83 WI 5 4 166 50 270 18.52
6. Don Goers 28.62 IL 4.5 4.5 203 74 270 27.41
7. Dennis Simler 27.46 IL 4 5 165 59 270 21.85
8. Larry Fettes III 30.18 IL 3 6 181 64 270 23.70
9. Roger Kitner 25.84 IL 3 6 120 31 270 11.48
10. Walt Kraayvanger Jr 10.00 WI 0 9 91 24 270 8.89

Class E Saturday, May 11 2013 1:00 PM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Fred Morel 23.12 IL 5 1 158 61 240 25.42
2. Leo Linhart 23.73 WI 4 2 172 59 240 24.58
3. Bob Johnson 21.87 IL 4 2 147 46 240 19.17
4. Tom Steinke 23.10 WI 4 2 142 43 240 17.92
5. Ron Fritz 22.83 IL 2 4 114 49 240 20.42
6. Guy Modde 17.50 IL 1 5 122 58 240 24.17
7. John Resch 24.40 WI 1 5 104 43 240 17.92

Class F Saturday, May 11 2013 10:00 AM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Greg Bergles 19.10 WI 5 1 162 51 240 21.25
2. Wayne Goers 15.44 IL 5 1 141 28 240 11.67
3. David Palmershiem 18.55 WI 4 2 107 31 240 12.92
4. Steve Nelson 13.33 IL 3 3 106 27 240 11.25
5. Chris Sween 15.00 WI 2 4 95 28 240 11.67
6. Mary Wojciechowski 12.02 WI 2 4 98 23 240 9.58
7. Ernie Rakstad 12.77 IL 0 6 60 21 240 8.75

Class G Saturday, May 11 2013 9:00 AM

Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Adrianna Goers 5.34 IL 5 0 106 19 250 7.60
2. Tristen Sween 3.33 WI 4 1 63 5 250 2.00
3. Allison Goers 2.10 IL 3 2 68 7 250 2.80
4. Julie Paulson 6.80 WI 2 3 56 7 250 2.80
5. Eliza Goers 2.00 IL 1 4 26 6 250 2.40