Print


Class A Saturday, Jun 7 2014 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jesse Garza 42.34 IL 6 0 423 129 240 53.75
2. Leo Richter 50.83 WI 4 2 401 128 240 53.33
3. Mark Mauthe 55.40 WI 3.5 2.5 402 127 240 52.92
4. Walt Houck 38.51 IL 3 3 342 106 240 44.17
5. Al Huizenga 44.60 WI 2.5 3.5 333 103 240 42.92
6. Linda Roeber 46.26 WI 2 4 314 98 240 40.83
7. Tony Scrima 45.44 WI 0 6 183 56 240 23.33

Class B Sunday, Jun 8 2014 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Steven Kampmeier 43.43 IL 5 1 346 102 240 42.50
2. Kevin Peterson 36.84 WI 5 1 334 99 240 41.25
3. Dutch Rittweger 41.14 IL 4 2 306 88 240 36.67
4. Linda Hycnar 30.53 IL 3 3 272 79 240 32.92
5. Daniel Lessman 35.60 IL 2 4 239 69 240 28.75
6. Alan Jones 33.00 WI 1 5 238 73 240 30.42
7. Jim Huckabee 39.18 IL 1 5 180 55 240 22.92

Class C Saturday, Jun 7 2014 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Georgia Beebe 38.40 IL 6 0 234 86 240 35.83
2. John Brugger 32.11 WI 4 2 264 79 240 32.92
3. Leo Linhart 26.40 WI 3 3 190 69 240 28.75
4. Robert Starck 33.43 WI 2.5 3.5 218 78 240 32.50
5. Kevin Brekke 28.44 WI 2.5 3.5 208 63 240 26.25
6. Scott Linhart 30.25 WI 2 4 125 50 240 20.83
7. Tom Steinke 22.22 WI 1 5 142 48 240 20.00

Class D Sunday, Jun 8 2014 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jenny Reed 17.07 WI 6 0 301 88 240 36.67
2. Ken Beebe 25.60 IL 4.5 1.5 298 89 240 37.08
3. John Resch 28.76 WI 3 3 213 62 240 25.83
4. Rondi Mengelt 26.88 WI 3 3 178 42 240 17.50
5. Russ Burns 19.59 WI 2 4 174 46 240 19.17
6. Kevin Aarstad 17.46 WI 1.5 4.5 127 31 240 12.92
7. Ann Murray 23.60 WI 1 5 156 36 240 15.00