Print


Class A Saturday, Feb 7 2015 12:15 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Dennis Reid 67.97 IL 6 0 228 157 240 65.42
2. Galen Kozel 55.33 WI 5 1 175 134 240 55.83
3. Ken Heinritz 60.89 WI 3 3 178 134 240 55.83
4. Jesse Garza 52.28 IL 2 4 134 124 240 51.67
5. Linda Roeber 49.75 WI 2 4 145 116 240 48.33
6. Jeff Gustafson 50.00 WI 2 4 116 111 240 46.25
7. Penny Steinke 63.97 WI 1 5 147 113 240 47.08

Class B Saturday, Feb 7 2015 8:45 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Kevin Peterson 45.47 WI 5 0 210 97 250 38.80
2. Tom Bird 45.52 WI 4 1 210 108 250 43.20
3. Bob Kieper 32.10 IL 2 3 158 87 252 34.52
4. Rick Borgwardt 39.87 WI 2 3 175 76 250 30.40
5. Tony Scrima 37.76 WI 2 3 187 71 252 28.17
6. Al Huizenga 44.31 WI 0 5 90 60 250 24.00

Class C Sunday, Feb 8 2015 2:30 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Steven Kampmeier 41.25 IL 5 1 185 87 240 36.25
2. Daniel Lessman 38.58 IL 5 1 193 79 240 32.92
3. Dick Perkins 36.71 WI 4 2 172 87 240 36.25
4. Bruce McLinn 38.11 WI 3 3 162 76 240 31.67
5. Tim Ryan 39.86 IL 2 4 149 81 240 33.75
6. Karen Keelin 37.94 WI 2 4 132 68 240 28.33
7. Walt Houck 37.71 IL 0 6 133 63 240 26.25

Class D Sunday, Feb 8 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Leo Linhart 34.39 WI 3.5 1.5 173 79 250 31.60
2. Joel Ramsdell 32.29 WI 3.5 1.5 160 69 250 27.60
3. Leonard Razim 32.44 IL 3 2 197 82 250 32.80
4. Linda Hycnar 35.11 IL 3 2 150 60 250 24.00
5. Bill Lasiewicz 33.76 IL 2 3 152 90 250 36.00
6. John Resch 33.51 WI 0 5 89 38 250 15.20

Class E Sunday, Feb 8 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Rowen Swick 31.60 WI 5 0 198 72 250 28.80
2. Robert Bowser 32.00 IL 3 2 188 76 250 30.40
3. Don Goers 29.45 IL 3 2 172 74 250 29.60
4. Ed Bonebright 31.42 WI 3 2 159 64 250 25.60
5. Danielle Rakstad 29.20 IL 1 4 149 67 250 26.80

Class F Saturday, Feb 7 2015 12:15 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Rondi Mengelt 25.76 WI 4 1 173 61 250 24.40
2. Dave Quaid 21.47 WI 3.5 1.5 165 63 250 25.20
3. Guy Modde 30.13 IL 3.5 1.5 178 58 250 23.20
4. Kenneth Hopp 30.12 IL 2 3 143 52 250 20.80
5. Ann Murray 24.40 WI 2 3 127 44 250 17.60
6. Ron Ramquist 29.28 WI 0 5 112 44 250 17.60

Class G Sunday, Feb 8 2015 2:30 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Dick Poff 24.26 WI 4 1 189 70 250 28.00
2. Jerry Schroeder 21.29 WI 4 1 149 59 250 23.60
3. Dennis Simler 21.27 IL 3 2 157 58 250 23.20
4. Richard Conrad 21.32 WI 2 3 145 57 250 22.80
5. Russ Burns 21.88 WI 2 3 135 41 250 16.40

Class H Saturday, Feb 7 2015 8:45 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Tom Steinke 20.11 WI 5 0 171 50 250 20.00
2. Greg Bergles 20.31 WI 3 2 167 43 250 17.20
3. Ed Wheeler 21.18 WI 3 2 141 33 250 13.20
4. Rich Nuchell 13.48 WI 3 2 145 30 250 12.00
5. David Palmershiem 18.90 WI 1 4 60 14 250 5.60

Class I Sunday, Feb 8 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Wayne Goers 18.90 IL 6 0 200 44 240 18.33
2. Eric Nelson 13.42 IL 4 2 111 30 240 12.50
3. Adrianna Goers 11.07 IL 3.5 2.5 132 32 240 13.33
4. Kevin Aarstad 17.28 WI 3 3 103 25 240 10.42
5. Barb Ramquist 7.43 WI 2.5 3.5 112 20 240 8.33
6. Ed Dolan 9.82 IL 1 5 80 13 240 5.42
7. Steve Nelson 9.59 IL 1 5 71 12 240 5.00

Class J Sunday, Feb 8 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. John Phoenix 6.60 IL 6 0 136 18 240 7.50
2. Allison Goers 4.79 IL 4 2 100 18 240 7.50
3. Tanya Madison 4.13 IL 3 3 116 19 240 7.92
4. Steve Mengelt 2.47 WI 3 3 110 12 240 5.00
5. Justin Nelson 2.00 IL 2 4 94 13 240 5.42
6. Julie Paulson 2.30 WI 2 4 59 10 240 4.17
7. Eliza Goers 3.42 IL 1 5 50 6 240 2.50