Print

Class A Saturday, Mar 21 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Dennis Reid 66.43 0 290068 IL 5 0 279 168 0 0.77 250 67.20
2. Jesse Garza 52.80 0 290314 IL 4 1 211 140 0 3.20 250 56.00
3. Galen Kozel 55.50 0 280083 WI 3 2 158 126 0 5.10- 250 50.40
4. Penny Steinke 63.97 0 280078 WI 2 3 143 124 0 14.37- 250 49.60
5. Linda Roeber 50.52 0 280029 WI 1 4 143 107 0 7.72- 250 42.80
6. Dalton Simmons 33.76 0 290031 IL 0 5 102 80 0 1.76- 250 32.00

Class B Saturday, Mar 21 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Jeff Gustafson 50.00 0 280026 WI 4 2 175 97 2 9.59- 240 40.42
2. Daniel Lessman 38.58 0 290508 IL 4 2 171 92 2 0.25- 240 38.33
3. Steve Wiegert 50.12 0 280203 WI 4 2 163 116 1 1.79- 240 48.33
4. Al Huizenga 41.55 0 280049 WI 4 2 160 84 1 6.55- 240 35.00
5. Kevin Peterson 45.47 0 280125 WI 3 3 160 91 0 7.56- 240 37.92
6. Tom Bird 43.88 0 280170 WI 2 4 139 90 0 6.38- 240 37.50
7. Allen Johnson 43.68 0 280028 WI 0 6 96 64 0 17.02- 240 26.67

Class C Sunday, Mar 22 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Jack Zane 39.48 0 280497 WI 4.5 0.5 185 96 0 1.08- 250 38.40
2. Georgia Beebe 39.74 0 290555 IL 3 2 161 83 0 6.54- 250 33.20
3. Steven Kampmeier 41.25 0 290303 IL 2.5 2.5 174 87 0 6.45- 250 34.80
4. Rick Borgwardt 38.83 0 280350 WI 2 3 168 91 1 2.43- 250 36.40
5. Tim Ryan 39.86 0 290086 IL 2 3 152 80 0 7.86- 250 32.00
6. Jim Huckabee 40.22 0 290163 IL 1 4 138 72 0 11.42- 250 28.80

Class D Sunday, Mar 22 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Joel Ramsdell 32.29 0 280038 WI 4.5 0.5 186 67 0 5.49- 250 26.80
2. Leo Linhart 34.39 0 280409 WI 3.5 1.5 181 78 0 3.44- 252 30.95
3. Tony Scrima 37.76 0 280113 WI 3 2 169 94 1 0.16- 250 37.60
4. Rich Brockway 32.99 0 280102 WI 3 2 197 85 0 1.01 250 34.00
5. Linda Hycnar 35.11 0 290364 IL 1 4 113 49 0 15.51- 250 19.60

Class E Saturday, Mar 21 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Ken Beebe 34.60 0 290556 IL 5 1 187 83 0 0.02- 240 34.58
2. Julian Tijerina 32.60 0 280134 WI 3 3 154 86 1 3.23 240 35.83
3. Robert Starck 33.90 0 280009 WI 3 3 150 78 1 1.40- 240 32.50
4. Rich Brockway 32.99 0 280102 WI 1 5 145 82 0 1.17 240 34.17

Class F Sunday, Mar 22 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Rowen Swick 31.60 0 280583 WI 4 1 195 72 1 2.80- 250 28.80
2. Lawrence Fettes Jr 30.40 0 290287 IL 4 1 213 97 0 8.40 250 38.80
3. Don Goers 30.00 0 290384 IL 3 2 156 64 1 4.40- 250 25.60
4. Walt Houck 31.42 0 290208 IL 3 2 178 80 0 0.58 250 32.00
5. Robert Bowser 30.40 0 290197 IL 1 4 147 78 0 0.80 250 31.20
6. Scott Linhart 29.48 0 280006 WI 0 5 97 41 0 13.08- 250 16.40

Class G Saturday, Mar 21 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Guy Modde 28.93 0 290319 IL 4.5 0.5 203 75 0 1.07 250 30.00
2. Rick Swan 29.59 0 290459 IL 3.5 1.5 169 60 0 5.59- 250 24.00
3. Rondi Mengelt 26.15 0 280773 WI 3 2 168 54 0 4.55- 250 21.60
4. Gary Schmitz 26.52 0 280131 WI 2 3 158 49 0 6.92- 250 19.60
5. Kevin Brekke 26.52 0 280183 WI 1 4 100 44 1 8.92- 250 17.60
6. Ron Ramquist 29.28 0 280160 WI 1 4 124 61 0 4.88- 250 24.40

Class H Saturday, Mar 21 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Dave Quaid 23.97 0 280014 WI 4.5 0.5 190 69 0 3.63 250 27.60
2. Larry Fettes III 25.77 0 290664 IL 3.5 1.5 160 52 0 4.97- 250 20.80
3. Dennis Simler 22.36 0 290250 IL 3 2 167 47 0 3.56- 250 18.80
4. Richard Conrad 22.05 0 280037 WI 2 3 122 52 0 1.25- 250 20.80
5. Russ Burns 21.88 0 280067 WI 1 4 109 21 1 13.48- 250 8.40
6. Ann Murray 24.40 0 280089 WI 1 4 89 21 0 16.00- 250 8.40

Class I Saturday, Mar 21 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Jeff Starck 13.33 0 290219 IL 5 0 158 57 0 9.47 250 22.80
2. Dave Carpenter 17.30 0 280522 WI 3 2 126 36 1 2.90- 250 14.40
3. Tom Steinke 20.81 0 280076 WI 3 2 177 50 0 0.81- 250 20.00
4. Carl Nyman 17.50 0 290481 IL 2 3 118 36 0 3.10- 250 14.40
5. David Palmershiem 17.46 0 280107 WI 1 4 120 35 1 3.46- 250 14.00
6. Greg Bergles 19.87 0 280081 WI 1 4 121 45 0 1.87- 250 18.00

Class J Sunday, Mar 22 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Scott Winefka 16.25 0 290623 IL 5 0 175 50 0 3.75 250 20.00
2. Rich Nuchell 13.48 0 280229 WI 4 1 142 38 0 1.72 250 15.20
3. Brian Herbst 16.00 0 000000 WI 3 2 143 34 0 2.40- 250 13.60
4. Kevin Aarstad 17.00 0 280043 WI 2 3 138 37 0 2.20- 250 14.80
5. Rich Carvell 12.84 0 290533 IL 1 4 44 8 0 9.64- 250 3.20

Class K Sunday, Mar 22 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Ed Dolan 9.82 0 290608 IL 5 0 127 24 0 0.22- 250 9.60
2. Steve Nelson 9.59 0 290650 IL 3.5 1.5 108 23 0 0.39- 250 9.20
3. Allison Goers 6.66 0 290686 IL 3 2 89 17 0 0.14 250 6.80
4. Barb Ramquist 7.12 0 280191 WI 2.5 2.5 92 15 0 1.12- 250 6.00
5. Tyler Ramsdell 6.11 0 280129 WI 1 4 88 15 0 0.11- 250 6.00

Class L Sunday, Mar 22 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Aidan Ramsdell 4.91 0 280060 WI 4.5 0.5 140 31 0 7.49 250 12.40
2. Steve Mengelt 3.73 0 280333 WI 4 1 98 12 0 1.07 250 4.80
3. Roger Anderson 6.00 0 000000 WI 3 2 132 24 0 3.60 250 9.60
4. Justin Nelson 5.41 0 290218 IL 2.5 2.5 102 18 0 1.79 250 7.20
5. Eliza Goers 3.05 0 290040 IL 1 4 73 9 0 0.55 250 3.60