Print
Class A    Saturday, Apr 11 2015  11:15 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jesse Garza 54.00 IL 7 0 236 139 280 49.64
2. Dave Schorbahn 49.62 WI 5 2 196 98 280 35.00
3. Penny Steinke 63.97 WI 5 2 226 143 280 51.07
4. John Brophy 30.34 WI 3 4 187 116 280 41.43
5. Allen Johnson 43.68 WI 2 5 150 113 280 40.36
6. Nick Muller 47.68 WI 2 5 148 96 280 34.29
7. Kevin Peterson 44.10 WI 2 5 166 116 280 41.43
8. Jeff Gustafson 50.00 WI 2 5 177 105 280 37.50

Class B Sunday, Apr 12 2015 11:45 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jim Huckabee 39.22 IL 4 1 339 108 250 43.20
2. Steven Kampmeier 40.62 IL 3 2 330 103 250 41.20
3. Daniel Lessman 39.09 IL 3 2 285 83 250 33.20
4. Rick Borgwardt 38.83 WI 2 3 263 75 250 30.00
5. Jack Zane 39.60 WI 2 3 280 84 250 33.60
6. Jim Tollefson 33.50 WI 1 4 261 76 250 30.40

Class C Saturday, Apr 11 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Tim Ryan 39.86 IL 4 1 228 97 250 38.80
2. Georgia Beebe 37.63 IL 4 1 199 88 250 35.20
3. Al Huizenga 40.09 WI 3 2 171 75 250 30.00
4. Bruce McLinn 38.11 WI 3 2 156 60 250 24.00
5. Tony Scrima 38.11 WI 0 4 115 61 200 30.50

Class D Sunday, Apr 12 2015 8:15 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Robert Bowser 30.80 IL 5 0 346 100 250 40.00
2. Rowen Swick 31.33 WI 4 1 270 75 250 30.00
3. Lawrence Fettes Jr 34.59 IL 3 2 261 86 250 34.40
4. Bill Lasiewicz 35.45 IL 1.5 3.5 266 73 250 29.20
5. Linda Hycnar 35.11 IL 1.5 3.5 202 55 250 22.00

Class E Saturday, Apr 11 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Dick Perkins 35.20 WI 6 0 221 105 240 43.75
2. Joel Ramsdell 32.29 WI 3 3 152 82 240 34.17
3. Leo Linhart 34.39 WI 2 4 134 70 240 29.17
4. Roger Kitner 31.20 IL 1 5 122 63 240 26.25

Class F Saturday, Apr 11 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Scott Linhart 29.48 WI 3.5 0.5 150 62 200 31.00
2. Walt Houck 31.90 IL 2.5 1.5 128 46 200 23.00
3. Gary Schmitz 26.52 WI 2 2 128 61 200 30.50
4. Don Goers 30.00 IL 2 2 96 53 200 26.50
5. Dave Quaid 25.81 WI 0 4 108 47 200 23.50

Class G Saturday, Apr 11 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Jerry Schroeder 19.76 WI 5 0 183 58 250 23.20
2. Russ Burns 21.88 WI 4 1 164 48 250 19.20
3. Richard Conrad 22.83 WI 2 3 136 51 250 20.40
4. Kevin Brekke 24.78 WI 2 3 116 27 250 10.80
5. Rob Tilton 20.00 WI 2 3 95 24 250 9.60
6. Ann Murray 22.67 WI 0 3 66 24 150 16.00

Class H Saturday, Apr 11 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Matt Ramsdell 14.00 WI 5 0 189 62 250 24.80
2. Wayne Goers 18.08 IL 4 1 152 43 250 17.20
3. Greg Bergles 19.50 WI 3 2 143 43 250 17.20
4. Rich Nuchell 14.26 WI 2 3 130 38 250 15.20
5. Brian Herbst 16.00 WI 1 4 111 35 250 14.00
6. David Palmershiem 17.06 WI 0 5 62 20 250 8.00

Class I Sunday, Apr 12 2015 10:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Steve Nelson 10.11 IL 4 1 123 17 250 6.80
2. Roger Anderson 9.60 WI 4 1 162 30 250 12.00
3. Justin Nelson 6.32 IL 3 2 124 21 250 8.40
4. John Phoenix 7.95 IL 3 2 87 11 250 4.40
5. Eric Nelson 13.28 IL 1 4 116 18 250 7.20
6. Julie Paulson 3.01 WI 0 5 27 3 250 1.20