Tuesday the 21st - Copyright Beloit Horseshoe Club 2014. Joomla 3.2 Template

Class A Sunday, Oct 18 2015 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Glenn Warden 65.80 IA 6 0 445 139 240 57.92
2. Linda Roeber 49.89 WI 4 2 372 119 240 49.58
3. Jim Huckabee 43.33 IL 4 2 352 109 240 45.42
4. Leo Richter 55.87 WI 2 4 368 114 240 47.50
5. Jeff Gustafson 50.76 WI 2 4 362 114 240 47.50
6. Mark Mauthe 49.88 WI 2 4 360 111 240 46.25
7. Steve Wiegert 54.41 WI 1 5 373 117 240 48.75

Class B Sunday, Oct 18 2015 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Steven Kampmeier 44.08 IL 5 0 360 111 250 44.40
2. Rich Lodor 48.50 IL 4 1 361 112 250 44.80
3. Rich Brockway 39.15 WI 2.5 2.5 324 100 250 40.00
4. Robert Bowser 40.17 IL 2 3 299 87 250 34.80
5. Tom Bird 44.92 WI 1 4 288 88 250 35.20
6. Dick Perkins 40.47 WI 0.5 4.5 312 91 250 36.40

Class C Sunday, Oct 18 2015 8:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Bruce McLinn 35.00 WI 4 1 340 100 250 40.00
2. Ken Posmer 38.00 IL 3 2 335 103 250 41.20
3. Bob Kieper 35.20 IL 3 2 293 88 250 35.20
4. Daniel Lessman 35.06 IL 2 3 253 74 250 29.60
5. Joel Ramsdell 34.42 WI 2 3 247 66 250 26.40
6. Leo Linhart 34.61 WI 1 4 252 73 250 29.20

Class D Saturday, Oct 17 2015 9:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Dick Poff 28.77 WI 4 1 316 93 250 37.20
2. Linda Hycnar 33.28 IL 3.5 1.5 294 81 250 32.40
3. Guy Modde 28.51 IL 3 2 288 79 250 31.60
4. Dalton Simmons 33.24 IL 2.5 2.5 252 68 250 27.20
5. Rick Swan 29.59 IL 2 3 226 70 250 28.00
6. Robert Starck 31.21 WI 0 5 241 70 250 28.00

Class E Sunday, Oct 18 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Rowen Swick 29.91 WI 4 1 256 66 250 26.40
2. Larry Fettes III 25.72 IL 4 1 229 64 250 25.60
3. Kenneth Hopp 26.71 IL 3 2 240 63 250 25.20
4. Dave Quaid 28.96 WI 3 2 213 59 250 23.60
5. Scott Linhart 28.26 WI 1 4 97 26 250 10.40

Class F Saturday, Oct 17 2015 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Matthew Lee 21.32 WI 4.5 0.5 227 63 250 25.20
2. Rondi Mengelt 25.31 WI 4.5 0.5 251 58 250 23.20
3. Ron Ramquist 24.45 WI 3 2 234 63 250 25.20
4. Fred Morel 25.00 IL 2 3 160 38 250 15.20
5. Bob Cole 24.67 WI 1 4 151 29 250 11.60
6. Kevin Aarstad 18.46 WI 0 5 120 31 250 12.40

Class G Sunday, Oct 18 2015 11:45 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Brian Herbst 16.00 WI 5 0 196 49 250 19.60
2. Tom Steinke 21.31 WI 4 1 206 48 250 19.20
3. Chuck Wagner 19.29 WI 3 2 189 51 250 20.40
4. Russ Burns 18.37 WI 1.5 3.5 137 33 250 13.20
5. John Sweeney 12.01 WI 1.5 3.5 103 29 250 11.60

Class H Saturday, Oct 17 2015 9:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Carl Nyman 17.50 IL 4.5 0.5 177 46 250 18.40
2. Roger Anderson 17.91 WI 4 1 200 49 250 19.60
3. Greg Bergles 20.25 WI 2 3 165 39 250 15.60
4. Greg Beaver 16.00 IL 2 3 149 30 250 12.00
5. David Palmershiem 15.25 WI 2 3 109 16 250 6.40
6. Nancy Johnson 16.00 WI 0.5 4.5 75 9 250 3.60

Class I Saturday, Oct 17 2015 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % St Won Lost Pts Rgrs Sh R%
--- ---------------------- -------- -- ---- ---- --- ---- --- -----
1. Barb Ramquist 9.59 WI 6 0 101 21 240 8.75
2. Steve Mengelt 6.52 WI 4 2 83 8 240 3.33
3. Ed Dolan 10.42 IL 2 4 84 15 240 6.25