Print
Class A    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  11:30 AM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Penny Steinke                  68.69     WI     6       0       457      147     240    61.25
  2. Hallie Romanelli               51.84     IL     3       3       434      134     240    55.83
  3. Galen Kozel                    56.95     WI     3       3       374      118     240    49.17
  4. Steve Wiegert                  54.41     WI     0       6       310       99     240    41.25

Class B    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  8:00 AM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Dick Perkins                   46.61     WI     5       0       396      117     250    46.80
  2. Leonard Razim                  50.41     IL     4       1       438      138     250    55.20
  3. Bruce McLinn                   43.60     WI     3       2       362      109     250    43.60
  4. Daniel Lessman                 41.08     IL     2       3       327       99     250    39.60
  5. Tim Ryan                       40.59     IL     1       4       294       90     250    36.00

Class C    Sunday, Mar 20 2016  1:00 PM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Allen Johnson                  38.02     WI     5       0       376      114     250    45.60
  2. Jack Zane                      37.11     WI     3       2       321       95     250    38.00
  3. Georgia Beebe                  36.19     IL     3       2       251       72     250    28.80
  4. Julian Tijerina                37.56     WI     2       3       292       85     250    34.00
  5. Robert Bowser                  37.08     IL     2       3       265       75     250    30.00
  6. Walt Houck                     36.13     IL     0       5       125       33     250    13.20

Class D    Sunday, Mar 20 2016  9:00 AM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Dave Qukslvr                   34.00     IL     4       1       343      106     250    42.40
  2. Dick Poff                      35.61     WI     4       1       294       82     250    32.80
  3. Rudy Van Fleet                 35.13     WI     3       2       314       90     250    36.00
  4. Leo Linhart                    34.76     WI     3       2       239       70     250    28.00
  5. Joel Ramsdell                  33.22     WI     1       4       239       69     250    27.60
  6. Linda Hycnar                   33.51     IL     0       5       181       53     250    21.20

Class E    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  2:45 PM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Rowen Swick                    30.73     WI     5       0       270       72     250    28.80
  2. Dave Quaid                     28.96     WI     4       1       220       56     250    22.40
  3. Al Huizenga                    33.94     WI     3       2       316       86     250    34.40
  4. Scott Conrad                   32.15     IL     2       3       249       73     250    29.20
  5. Dalton Simmons                 29.15     IL     0       4        77       16     200     8.00

Class F    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  2:45 PM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Roger Anderson                 23.00     WI     5       0       273       75     250    30.00
  2. Tom Endler                     28.24     WI     3       2       257       73     250    29.20
  3. Rondi Mengelt                  26.34     WI     3       2       214       48     250    19.20
  4. Rick Swan                      26.08     IL     2       3       224       62     250    24.80
  5. Ron Ramquist                   27.80     WI     2       3       216       59     250    23.60
  6. Kevin Brekke                   25.95     WI     0       5        90       22     250     8.80

Class G    Sunday, Mar 20 2016  1:00 PM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Russ Brockway                  26.87     WI     5       0       247       70     250    28.00
  2. Scott Linhart                  24.78     WI     4       1       221       63     250    25.20
  3. Chuck Wagner                   24.71     WI     2       3       176       48     250    19.20
  4. Tom Steinke                    22.35     WI     2       3       181       47     250    18.80
  5. Fred Morel                     25.68     IL     2       3       161       30     250    12.00
  6. Matt Lee                       20.67     WI     0       5       138       36     250    14.40

Class H    Sunday, Mar 20 2016  9:00 AM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Dan Newkirk                    20.19     WI     4       1       257       72     250    28.80
  2. Bob Johnson                    20.28     IL     4       1       240       60     250    24.00
  3. Dobie Gutweiler                20.71     WI     4       1       222       57     250    22.80
  4. Richard Conrad                 19.29     WI     2       3       135       36     250    14.40
  5. Dennis Simler                  19.32     IL     1       4       196       54     250    21.60

Class I    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  8:00 AM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Greg Bergles                   19.85     WI     5       0       209       50     250    20.00
  2. Carl Nyman                     17.26     IL     3       2       217       60     250    24.00
  3. John Kentner                   18.80     IL     3       2       192       49     250    19.60
  4. John Sweeney                   14.85     WI     2       3       142       39     250    15.60
  5. David Palmershiem              15.85     WI     2       3       149       29     250    11.60

Class J    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  11:30 AM

Pos    Name                       Entry %     St     Won     Lost    Pts     Rgrs      Sh      R%
---  ----------------------      --------     --     ----    ----    ---     ----     ---    -----
  1. Gene Friede                    13.20     WI     6       1       178       49     210    23.33
  2. Rob Tilton                     14.66     WI     6       1       181       44     210    20.95
  3. Mary Thompson                  14.31     WI     4.5     2.5     169       36     210    17.14
  4. Barb Ramquist                  11.09     WI     3.5     3.5     128       22     210    10.48
  5. Tammy Newkirk                  11.62     WI     3       4       127       31     210    14.76
  6. Nancy Johnson                   7.44     WI     3       4       115       18     210     8.57
  7. Dakota Tilton                   0.00     WI     1       6        79        9     210     4.29
  8. Steve Mengelt                   6.52     WI     1       6        40        4     210     1.90