Sunday the 19th - Copyright Beloit Horseshoe Club 2014. Joomla 3.2 Template
Class A Saturday, Feb 11 2017 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Leonard Razim 54.86 0 290367 IL 5 1 196 129 0 1.11- 240 53.75
2. Bruce McLinn 53.28 0 280157 WI 5 1 185 125 0 1.20- 240 52.08
3. Leo Richter 56.87 0 280217 WI 4 2 203 134 0 1.04- 240 55.83
4. Ken Heinritz 59.23 0 280630 WI 4 2 179 124 0 7.57- 240 51.67
5. Jeff Gustafson 46.84 0 280026 WI 2 4 137 91 0 8.93- 240 37.92
6. Steve Wiegert 45.52 0 280203 WI 1 5 131 85 0 10.11- 240 35.42
7. Al Huizenga 44.80 0 280049 WI 0 6 101 83 0 10.22- 240 34.58

Class B Sunday, Feb 12 2017 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Russ Brockway 37.61 0 280225 WI 4 1 175 84 0 4.01- 250 33.60
2. Dick Poff 38.24 0 280510 WI 4 1 172 80 0 6.24- 250 32.00
3. Robert Bowser 37.59 0 290197 IL 3 2 181 77 0 6.79- 250 30.80
4. Steven Kampmeier 43.43 0 290303 IL 2 3 157 71 0 15.03- 250 28.40
5. Jason Villwock 40.08 0 280012 WI 1 4 128 67 0 13.28- 250 26.80
6. Dan Newkirk 25.55 0 280335 WI 1 4 149 63 0 0.35- 250 25.20

Class C Sunday, Feb 12 2017 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Bill Lasiewicz 35.40 0 290369 IL 5 0 214 90 0 0.60 250 36.00
2. Jim Huckabee 37.00 0 290163 IL 4 1 211 98 0 2.20 250 39.20
3. Tom Bird 36.12 0 280170 WI 2 3 180 70 0 8.12- 250 28.00
4. Allen Johnson 37.05 0 280028 WI 2 3 144 53 0 15.85- 250 21.20
5. Jerry Schroeder 36.70 0 280097 WI 1 3 82 35 0 19.20- 200 17.50
6. Leo Linhart 36.35 0 280409 WI 1 4 142 62 0 11.55- 250 24.80

Class D Sunday, Feb 12 2017 1:00 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Roger Anderson 34.94 0 280099 WI 6 0 210 80 0 1.61- 240 33.33
2. Dobie Gutweiler 30.29 0 280018 WI 5 1 168 68 0 1.96- 240 28.33
3. Dave Quaid 31.88 0 280014 WI 3 3 138 61 0 6.47- 240 25.42
4. Rondi Mengelt 28.90 0 280773 WI 3 3 158 59 0 4.32- 240 24.58
5. Tammy Wild 30.15 0 231062 MN 2 4 160 69 0 1.40- 240 28.75
6. Rudy Van Fleet 34.47 0 280627 WI 1 5 128 49 0 14.06- 240 20.42
7. Linda Hycnar 34.86 0 290364 IL 1 5 115 44 0 16.53- 240 18.33

Class E Saturday, Feb 11 2017 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Guy Modde 29.06 0 290319 IL 5 0 171 74 0 0.54 250 29.60
2. Scott Conrad 31.88 0 290295 IL 4 1 220 113 0 13.32 250 45.20
3. Kenneth Hopp 31.23 0 290103 IL 2.5 2.5 175 79 0 0.37 250 31.60
4. Joel Ramsdell 30.00 0 280038 WI 2 3 135 62 0 5.20- 250 24.80
5. Rowen Swick 30.80 0 280583 WI 1.5 3.5 138 69 0 3.20- 250 27.60
6. Don Goers 24.48 0 290384 IL 0 5 104 53 0 3.28- 250 21.20

Class F Sunday, Feb 12 2017 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Cliff Shave 23.50 0 280374 WI 5 0 213 74 0 6.10 250 29.60
2. Tammy Newkirk 28.88 0 280349 WI 4 1 187 72 0 0.08- 250 28.80
3. Tom Steinke 25.00 0 280076 WI 3 2 176 60 0 1.00- 250 24.00
4. Trisha Pennoyer 25.87 0 280278 WI 2 3 157 59 0 2.27- 250 23.60
5. Ron Ramquist 27.50 0 280160 WI 1 4 126 48 0 8.30- 250 19.20
6. Scott Linhart 25.40 0 280006 WI 0 5 87 41 0 9.00- 250 16.40

Class G Saturday, Feb 11 2017 9:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Mary Thompson 22.80 0 280093 WI 4.5 1.5 157 58 0 1.36 240 24.17
2. Rick Swan 23.86 0 290459 IL 4.5 1.5 144 52 0 2.20- 240 21.67
3. Greg Bergles 23.33 0 280081 WI 3 3 127 45 0 4.58- 240 18.75
4. Carl Nyman 21.86 0 290481 IL 0 6 108 36 0 6.86- 240 15.00

Class H Saturday, Feb 11 2017 2:45 PM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Linda Roeber 20.68 0 280029 WI 4 1 168 51 0 0.28- 250 20.40
2. Russ Burns 17.92 0 280067 WI 4 1 155 37 0 3.12- 250 14.80
3. Ed Dolan 17.16 0 290608 IL 3 2 146 49 0 2.44 250 19.60
4. Matt Lee 22.90 0 280007 WI 3 2 143 37 0 8.10- 250 14.80
5. Brian Herbst 19.68 0 280100 WI 1 4 132 35 0 5.68- 250 14.00
6. Richard Conrad 18.57 0 280037 WI 0 5 89 31 0 6.17- 250 12.40

Class I Saturday, Feb 11 2017 11:15 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Mike Lange 15.40 0 280047 WI 4 1 174 52 0 5.40 250 20.80
2. Mike Loftus 17.00 0 290522 IL 4 1 176 40 0 1.00- 250 16.00
3. Kevin Aarstad 14.67 0 280043 WI 3 2 105 26 0 4.27- 250 10.40
4. Jim Alf 14.25 0 000000 WI 3 2 102 20 0 6.25- 250 8.00
5. Bob Bird 15.00 0 000000 WI 1 4 54 16 0 8.60- 250 6.40

Class J Sunday, Feb 12 2017 9:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R%
--- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- --
1. Brian Schoonover 11.25 0 280094 WI 4 1 123 36 0 3.15 250 14.40
2. Barb Ramquist 9.71 0 280191 WI 4 1 126 14 0 4.11- 250 5.60
3. Riley Wild 21.01 0 231379 MN 3 2 111 34 0 7.41- 250 13.60
4. Julie Paulson 1.20 0 280780 WI 2 3 77 10 0 2.80 250 4.00
5. cody fredrickson 10.00 0 000000 WI 1 4 53 8 0 6.80- 250 3.20
6. Caryn Johnson 3.67 0 280015 WI 1 4 76 6 0 1.27- 250 2.40